Vietnam-visa.com

Dear Our Valued Customers!


Pleased be kindly informed that the Vietnam Immigration Department is closing for Vietnam National Day during September 2 – 4, 2016. Therefore, no Vietnam visa requests can be processed during this time. If you need visa approval letter to enter Vietnam on these days or the day later, you are highly recommended to submit your application right now at https://booking.vietnam-visa.com/step1.html.

Please arrange your trip well and do contact us at: + 84.946.583.583 if you need any further information.

 

Thank you for your kind cooperation!

Vietnam Visa Team

Important: Vietnam-visa.com takes a great pleasure to announce that from July 1, 2016 to June 30, 2017, cizizens of five European countries, consisting of UK, France, Germany, Spain and Italy continue to get 15-day visa exemption regardless of their type of passport and immigration reason provided that they meet the conditions required by Vietnamese law, according to the recently issued Resolution No 56/NQ-CP by Vietnamese Government. In case you wish to stay more than 15 days in Vietnam, you are recommended to apply for online Vietnam visa on arrival as it is difficult to extend visa and visa extension will cost you much money.
Vous êtes ici: Accueil» Répondre» Questions générales
  • Comment faire pour avoir une lettre d'approbation?

    S'il vous plaît me faire savoir, comment je peux demander la lettre d'approbation de visa et le visa au Vietnam?

    Dans Questions générales , Questionné par Mr ikenna osuji, 2 jours il y a 4

    Bonjour Monsieur Ikenna,

    D'abord vous pourriez entrer ici pour vérifier si vous avez besoin le visa au Vietnam

    Dans le cas où vous obligez avoir le visa au Vietnam, il y a deux façons de le demander:

    + Vous pourriez demander le visa en ligne à notre siteweb si vous entrez au Vietnam par voie aérienne. Après avoir déposé la demande et réglé les frais, nous vous enverrons votre lettre d'approbation de visa à votre émail et vous pourriez embarquer sur l'avion et tamponner le visa à l'aéroport d'arrivée du Vietnam.

    + Vous devez demander le visa à l'Embassade du Vietnam/Consulat du Vietnam si vous n'entrez pas au Vietnam par voie aérienne. Si tel est le cas, vous allez recevoir votre visa à l'Embassade du Vietnam.

    S'il vous plaît nous contacter pour les informations détaillées !

    Bien à vous,

    Susan Nguyễn

    Dans Questions générales , Répondu par Susan Nguyen, 2 jours il y a 2 .
    Dans Questions générales , Répondu par MArie Mercie, 1 jours il y a 0 .
    Dans Questions générales , Répondu par MArie Mercier, 1 jours il y a 0 .
    Dans Questions générales , Répondu par MArie Mercier, 1 jours il y a 0 .
Autres questions
Close
  • Enter your info

  • captcha Refresh
  • Submit
Nouvelles

­S'inscire à recevoir des informations de promotion, de réduction et de services touristiques extraordinaires.

Moyen de paiement Union Pay
Close
  • Enter your email

  • Enter your subject

  • Enter your message

  • Enter code

  • captcha Refresh
  • Submit